Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Umpires

Week 1April 19thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
AldridgevHammerwichM.HumphriesG.Crofts
CoseleyvBeaconK.CookeN.Davies
LichfieldvPelsallJ.ArnoldP.Hector
Old Wulfs TettenhallvWednesburyD.BuckleyH.Mahmood
SwindonvCannockF.BarrettZ.Rehman
WhittingtonvRugeleyT.CottonG.Horner
Division 1
Hawkins C & RvArmitageM.TonksP.Porter
Milford HallvHighcroft & Gt BarrJ.PatelD.McHale
RushallvPenkridgeD.MorganB.Hill
SpringvalevWest Brom DartmouthP.ChawnerB.Wassell
Walsall YPFvBloxwichT.PatelN.Cooper
W'ton DanesvWightwick & FinchfieldP.BodenG.Lock
Week 2April 26thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
BeaconvSwindonM.HumphriesT.Patel
CannockvLichfieldH.MahmoodM.Tonks
HammerwichvWhittingtonF.BarrettZ.Rehman
PelsallvOld Wulfs TettenhallN.DaviesP.Chawner
RugeleyvCoseleyD.MorganB.Cornick
WednesburyvAldridgeE.DungeyG.Horner
Division 1
ArmitagevRushallG.Crofts
PenkridgevSpringvaleJ.ArnoldD.Buckley
West Brom DartmouthvMilford HallD.Cheese
Highcroft & Gt BarrvWalsall YPFK.Cooke
BloxwichvW'ton DanesJ.PatelD.McHale
Wightwick & FinchfieldvHawkins C&RT.CottonG.Lock
Week 3May 3rdStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
AldridgevPelsallD.BuckleyT.Hawkins
CannockvBeaconJ.ArnoldJ.Patel
CoseleyvHammerwichK.CookeD.McHale
Old Wulfs TettenhallvLichfieldG.CroftsG.Horner
SwindonvRugeleyT.PatelM.Tonks
WhittingtonvWednesburyM.HumphriesB.Cornick
Division 1
ArmitagevWightwick & FinchfieldD.CheeseP.Chawner
Hawkins C&RvBloxwichZ.RehmanD.Morgan
Milford HallvPenkridgeE.DungeyN.Cooper
SpringvalevRushallP.Porter
Walsall YPFvWest Brom DartmouthN.DaviesB.Hill
W'ton DanesvHighcroft & GT BarrH.MahmoodG.Lock
Week 4May 10thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
HammerwichvSwindonD.MorganN.Davies
LichfieldvAldridgeK.CookeJ.Patel
Old Wulfs TettenhallvCannockT.HawkinsM.Tonks
PelsallvWhittingtonJ.ArnoldP.Chawner
RugeleyvBeaconE.DungeyP.Porter
WednesburyvCoseleyZ.RehmanH.Mahmood
Division 1
BloxwichvWightwick & FinchfieldT.PatelB.Hill
Highcroft & GT BarrvHawkins C&RD.Cheese
PenkridgevWalsall YPFG.Crofts G.Horner
RushallvMilford HallB.Cornick
SpringvalevArmitageD.McHaleG.Lock
West Brom DartmouthvW'ton danesM.Humphries
Week 5May 17thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
AldridgevOld Wulfs TettenhallJ.ArnoldD.Morgan
Beacon vHammerwichN.DaviesG.Horner
CannockvRugeleyM.HumphriesT.Patel
CoseleyvPelsallF.BarrettZ.Rehman
SwindonvWednesburyT.HawkinsE.Dungey
WhittingtonvLichfieldB.CornickG.Crofts
Division 1
ArmitagevBloxwichK.Cooke
Hawkins C&RWest Brom DartmouthT.CottonB.Hill
Milford HallvSpringvaleM.Tonks
Walsall YPFvRushallP.Chawner
Wightwick & FinchfieldvHighcroft & GT BarrD.CheeseG.Lock
W'ton DanesvPenkridgeJ.PatelD.McHale
Week 6May 24thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
AldridgevCannockE.DungeyN.Davies
HammerwichvRugeleyM.HumphriesJ.Arnold
LichfieldvCoseleyP.ChawnerJ.Patel
Old Wulfs TettenhallvWhittingtonK.CookeD.Morgan
PelsallvSwindonD.BuckleyP.Porter
WednesburyvBeaconB.CornickZ.Rehman
Division 1
Highcroft & GT BarrvBloxwichM.TonksG.Lock
Milford HallvArmitageH.MahmoodB.Hil
PenkridgevHawkins C&RG.CroftsG.Horner
RushallvW'ton DanesF.BarrettD.McHale
SpringvalevWalsall YPFD.CheeseT.Patel
West Brom Dartmouthvwightwick & FinchfieldT.HawkinsN.Cooper
Week 7May 31stStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
BeaconvPelsallE.DungeyP.Chawner
CannockvHammerwichH.MahmoodJ.Arnold
CoseleyvPold Wulfs TettenhallM.HumphriesD.McHale
RugeleyvWednesburyF.BarrettD.Morgan
SwindonvLichfieldZ.RehmanB.Hill
WhittingtonvAldridgeK.CookeN.Davies
Division 1
ArmitagevHighcroft & Gt BarrT.Patel
BloxwichvWest Brom DartmouthB.CornickP.Porter
Hawkins C&RvRushallM.Tonks
Walsall YPFvMilford HallG.HornerG.Crofts
Wightwick & FinchfieldvPenkridgeD.CheeseG.Lock
W'ton DanesSpringvaleJ.Patel
Week 8June 7thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
AldridgevCoseleyN.CooperB.Hill
LichfieldvBeaconM.HumphriesK.Cooke
Old Wulfs TettenhallvSwindonT.PatelB.Cornick
PelsallvRugeleyJ.ArnoldG.Horner
wednesburyvHammerwichZ.RehmanM.Tabassum
WhittingtonvCannockE.DungeyT.Cotton
Division 1
Milford HallvW'ton DanesD.CheeseP.Chawner
PenkridgevBloxwichJ.PatelD.McHale
RushallvWightwick & FinchfieldG.CroftsG.Lock
SpringvalevHawkins C&RD.MorganP.Porter
Walsall YPFvArmitageH.MahmoodD.Buckley
West Brom DartmouthvHighcroft & Gt BarrN.DaviesM.Tonks
Week 9June 14thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
BeaconvOld Wulfs TettenhallN.DaviesG.Horner
CannockWednesburyN.cooperB.Cornick
CoseleyvWhittingtonD.BuckleyD.Morgan
HamerwichvPelsallF.BarrettG.Crofts
RugeleyvLichfieldH.MahmoodB.Hill
SwindonvAldridgeJ.PatelM.Humphries
Division 1
ArmitagevWest Brom DartmouthT.PatelD.McHale
BloxwichvRushallD.CheeseP.Porter
Hawkins C&RvMilford HallK.CookeM.Tonks
Highcroft & GT BarrvPenkridgeZ.RehmanClub Umpire
Wightwick & FinchfieldvSpringvaleM.TabassumE.Dungey
W'ton DanesvWalsall YPFJ.ArnoldG.Lock
Week 10June 21stStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
AldridgevBeaconE. DungeyZ. Rehman
CoseleyvCannockG.CroftsM.Tonks
LichfieldvHammerwichD.BuckleyB.Hill
Old Wulfs TettenhallvRugeleyK.CookeM.Humphries
PelsallvWednesburyT.PatelM.Tabassum
WhittingtonvSwindonJ.ArnoldP.Chawner
Division 1
Milford HallvWightwick & FinchfieldB.Cornick
PenkridgevWest Brom DartmouthJ.PatelP.Porter
RushallvHighcroft & GT BarrG.Crofts G.Horner
SpringvalevBloxwichH.Mahmood
Walsall YPFvHawkins C&RG.HornerF.Barrett
W'ton DanesvArmitageN.DaviesD.McHale
Week 11June 28thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
Beacon vWhittingtonN.CooperN.Davies
CannockvPelsallJ.ArnoldT.Cotton
HammerwichvOld Wulfs TettenhallD.MorganZ.Rehman
RugeleyvAldridgeH.MahmoodJ.Patel
SwindonvCoseleyB.HillG.Horner
WednesburyvLichfieldD.BuckleyF.Barrett
Division 1
ArmitagevPenkridgeK.CookeB.Cornick
BloxwichMilford HallM.HumphriesD.Cheese
Hawkins C&RvW'ton DanesM.TabassumT.Patel
Highcroft & GT BarrvSpringvaleP.ChawnerClub Umpire
West Brom DartmouthvRushallM.TonksP.Porter
Wightwick & FinchfieldvWalsall YPFG.CroftsD.McHale
Week 12July 5thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
BeaconvCoseleyK.CookeP.Chawner
CannockvSwindonM.HumphriesZ.Rehman
HammerwichvAldridgeJ.ArnoldT.Patel
PelsallvLichfieldG.CroftsN.Cooper
RugeleyvWhittingtonD.BuckleyB.Cornick
WednesburyvOld Wulfs TettenhallD.MorganH.Mahmood
Division 1
ArmitagevHawkins C&RJ.PatelD.McHale
BloxwichvWalsall YPFD.CheeseG.Lock
Highcroft & GT BarrvMilford HallM.TonksClub Umpire
PenkridgevRushallN.Davies
West Brom DartmouthvSpringvaleB.HillG.Horner
Wightwick & FinchfieldvW'ton DanesP.Porter
Week 13July 12thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
AldridgevWednesburyK.CookeP.Chawner
CoseleyvRugeleyN.CooperF.Barrett
LichfieldvCannockJ.ArnoldB.Cornick
Old Wulfs TettenhallvPelsallN.DaviesT.Cotton
SwindonvBeaconE.DungeyG.Horner
WhittingtonvHammerwichG.CroftsZ.Rehman
Division 1
Hawkins C&RvWightwick & FinchfieldJ.PatelD.McHale
Milford HallvWest Brom DartmouthM.HumphriesD.Morgan
RushallvArmitageB.Hill
SpringvalevPenkridgeM.TonksM.Tabbasum
Walsall YPFvHighcroft & GT BarrD.CheeseD.Buckley
W'ton DanesvBloxwichH.MahmoodG.Lock
Week 14July 19thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
BeaconvCannockD.MorganB.Hill
HammerwichvCoseleyK.CookeJ.Arnold
LichfieldvOld Wulfs TettenhallG.CroftsM.Humphries
PelsallvAldridgeD.BuckleyJ.Walklett
RugeleyvSwindonH.MahmoodB.Tabbasum
WednesburyvWhittingtonN.CooperT.Patel
Division 1
BloxwichvHawkins C&RP.ChawnerG.Lock
Highcroft & Gt BarrvW'ton DanesZ.RehmanClub Umpire
PenkridgevMilford HallD.CheeseD.McHale
RushallvSpringvaleN.DaviesG.Horner
West Brom DartmouthvWalsall YPFJ.PatelM.Tonks
Wightwick & FinchfieldvArmitageB.CornickB.Harrington
Week 15July 26thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
AldridgevLichfieldG.CroftsE.Dungey
BeaconvRugeleyB.HillG.Horner
CannockvOld Wulfs TettenhallZ.RehmanM.Humphries
CoseleyvWednesburyN.DaviesB.Cornick
SwindonvHammerwichF.BarrettD.Morgan
WhittingtonvPelsallP.ChawnerM.Tonks
Division 1
ArmitagevSpringvaleM.TabbassumT.Patel
Hawkins C&RvHighcroft & Gt BarrJ.PatelD.McHale
Milford HallvRushallH.MahmoodG.Lock
Walsall YPFvPenkridgeJ.ArnoldB.Harrington
Wightwick & FinchfieldvBloxwichK.CookeP.Porter
W'ton DanesvWest Brom DartmouthD.BuckleyD.Cheese
Week 16August 2ndStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
HammerwichvBeaconJ.PatelD.McHale
LichfieldvWhittingtonM.TabbasumH.Mahmood
Old Wulfs TettenhallvAldridgeD.BuckleyK.Cooke
PelsallvCoseleyJ.ArnoldZ.Rehman
RugeleyvCannockN.CooperG.Crofts
WednesburyvSwindonT.CottonE.Dungey
Division 1
BloxwichvArmitageB.Hill D.Morgan
Highcroft & Gt Barr v Wightwick & FinchfieldN.DaviesP.Chawner
PenkridgevW’ton DanesJ.WalklettB.Harrington
RushallvWalsall YPFG.HornerB.Cornick
SpringvalevMilford HallD.CheeseG.Lock
West Brom DartmouthvHawkins C & RM.TonksT.Patel
Week 17August 9thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
BeaconvWednesburyF.BarrettP.Chawner
CannockvAldridgeB.CornickB.Hill
CoseleyvLichfieldD.BuckleyD.Morgan
RugeleyvHammerwichJ.ArnoldE.Dungey
SwindonvPelsallN.DaviesG.Horner
WhittingtonvOld Wulfs TettenhallG.CroftsT.Patel
Division 1
ArmitagevMilford HallM.Tabbasum G.Lock
Bloxwich vHighcroft & Great BarrK.CookeClub Umpire
Hawkins C & RvPenkridgeJ.PatelM.Tonks
Walsall YPFvSpringvaleZ.RehmanB.Harrington
Wightwick & FinchfieldvWest Brom DartmouthD.McHaleH.Mahmood
W’ton DanesvRushallD.CheeseP.Porter
Week 18August 16thStart 1.00p.m.
Premier
AldridgevWhittingtonJ.PatelD.McHale
HammerwichvCannockN.DaviesD.Buckley
LichfieldvSwindonJ.ArnoldZ.Rehman
Old Wulfs TettenhallvCoseleyF.BarrettM.Tabbasum
PelsallvBeaconJ.WalklettE.Dungey
WednesburyvRugeleyH.MahmoodT.Patel
Division 1
Highcroft & Great BarrvArmitageG.Crofts B.Cornick
Milford Hall vWalsall YPFB.HillG.Lock
PenkridgevWightwick & FinchfieldM.HumphariesB.Harrington
RushallvHawkins C & RG.HornerD.Morgan
SpringvalevW’ton DanesD.CheeseP.Chawner
West Brom Dartmouthv BloxwichK.CookeM.Tonks

Where next?

Umpires for Knockout CICADA SPORTS STAFFORDSHIRE CLUB CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP UMPIRES AVAILABLE FOR MID - WEEK K.O. MAT

Staffordshire Club Cricket Championship newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe